Sprint Triathlon (Men)

1 44 QUENET Nicholas WBX-Big-6 24 Men 59:48:00
2 2161 TINKLER Nicholas Triathlon-Sprint 28 Men 01:05:25
3 2301 PAHL Sebastian Triathlon-Sprint 29 Men 01:05:43
4 2269 HOPF Dean Triathlon-Sprint 35 Men 01:06:47
5 2166 SHER David Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:06:51
6 2188 BADENHORST Jacques Triathlon-Sprint 21 Men 01:07:32
7 45 ROSS Michael WBX-Big-6 25 Men 01:08:37
8 29 ELLIS Zac Ellis WBX-Big-6 18 Men 01:09:40
9 2216 LAMPRECHT Carel Triathlon-Sprint 18 Men 01:10:36
10 2167 HATTINGH Christian Triathlon-Sprint 17 Men 01:10:41
11 2134 VAN DER WALT Christopher Van Der Walt Triathlon-Sprint 28 Men 01:11:58
12 52 NETTO Miguel WBX-Big-6 35 Men 01:11:58
13 2215 TERBLANCHE Louis Triathlon-Sprint 16 Men 01:12:20
14 2213 ATTWELL Steve Triathlon-Sprint 43 Men 01:12:21
15 2040 KRUGER Vincent Triathlon-Sprint 27 Men 01:12:51
16 2143 GRIFFITHS James Triathlon-Sprint 18 Men 01:12:54
17 2169 VAUGHAN David Triathlon-Sprint 50 Men 01:13:04
18 46 SHAW Riaan WBX-Big-6 26 Men 01:13:09
19 33 GIBSON Hylton WBX-Big-6 26 Men 01:13:11
20 2261 SHER Jamie Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:13:54
21 2219 SMUTS Jamie Triathlon-Sprint 16 Men 01:14:05
22 51 NEILL Aidan Neill WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:14:45
23 2077 SMUTS Frank Triathlon-Sprint 61 Men 01:14:53
24 2214 STAFFORD Frederick Triathlon-Sprint 16 Men 01:15:05
25 37 KUHN Sam WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:15:41
26 2196 DU TOIT Riaan Triathlon-Sprint 31 Men 01:16:11
27 2272 BURGER Douglas Triathlon-Sprint 54 Men 01:16:28
28 42 PINN Joshua WBX-Big-6 30 Men 01:16:41
29 25 ADLER Aaron WBX-Big-6 29 Men 01:16:59
30 2142 FAURE Brett Triathlon-Sprint 45 Men 01:17:18
31 2115 GORDON Roy Triathlon-Sprint 50 Men 01:17:33
32 2255 VAN DER MERWE Michael Triathlon-Sprint 28 Men 01:18:31
33 36 KINGSTON Michael WBX-Big-6 48 Men 01:19:06
34 2029 BUDDEN Matthew Triathlon-Sprint 28 Men 01:19:17
35 2144 LEIBBRANDT Jacobus Triathlon-Sprint 46 Men 01:19:40
36 2186 VAN DER NEST Matthew Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:19:54
37 2160 LANFRANCHI Marco Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:19:54
38 2236 WILSON Ross Wilson Triathlon-Sprint 47 Men 01:19:54
39 2240 JOUBERT Daniel Triathlon-Sprint 47 Men 01:21:28
40 2228 HENEGAN Dane Henegan Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:21:31
41 35 KEELING Mark Keeling WBX-Big-6 23 Men 01:21:34
42 2162 HOLLICK Peter Triathlon-Sprint 54 Men 01:21:42
43 47 VAN WYK Francois WBX-Big-6 25 Men 01:22:05
44 2074 HARROWSMITH Greg Triathlon-Sprint 47 Men 01:22:10
45 2086 LAUBSCHER Aldo Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:22:30
46 34 GROBLER Mathew WBX-Big-6 27 Men 01:22:30
47 2276 MACKENZIE Neil Triathlon-Sprint 28 Men 01:22:30
48 43 PRICE Gareth WBX-Big-6 37 Men 01:23:16
49 2033 JOUBERT Jeandre Triathlon-Sprint 25 Men 01:23:16
50 2249 WELSH Tim Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:23:17
51 2241 MULDER Neil Triathlon-Sprint 52 Men 01:23:17
52 2170 VAUGHAN Michael Triathlon-Sprint 46 Men 01:23:17
53 2135 BANNISTER Dane Bannister Triathlon-Sprint 37 Men 01:23:20
54 2026 IMMELMAN Ruan Triathlon-Sprint 32 Men 01:23:48
55 2133 DOLLMAN Syd Triathlon-Sprint 47 Men 01:23:56
56 30 ESPEY Warren WBX-Big-6 37 Men 01:23:59
57 2069 GRAHAM Dudley Triathlon-Sprint 55 Men 01:24:23
58 2229 ROTHMAN Tyler Triathlon-Sprint 27 Men 01:24:37
59 2246 GEBERS Jeremy Gebers Triathlon-Sprint 24 Men 01:25:32
60 2198 SPANELLIS Basil Triathlon-Sprint 33 Men 01:25:39
61 2192 SANDERS Kyle Triathlon-Sprint 34 Men 01:26:10
62 2256 HENDERSON Andrew Triathlon-Sprint 24 Men 01:26:14
63 2275 VAN ANTWERP Louis Triathlon-Sprint 61 Men 01:26:14
64 2218 DE VILLIERS Lewin Triathlon-Sprint 69 Men 01:26:42
65 2201 BOTHA Geo Triathlon-Sprint 33 Men 01:26:49
66 2217 LOTRIET Jacques Triathlon-Sprint 48 Men 01:26:53
67 2265 WATKINS Elroy Triathlon-Sprint 40 Men 01:27:15
68 2254 UYS Koos Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:27:24
69 2145 RUSHMERE David Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:27:33
70 2199 WILLIAMS Reagan Williams Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:28:24
71 2105 VAN AMSTEL Christian Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:28:36
72 2060 VLAANDEREN Paul Triathlon-Sprint 56 Men 01:28:39
73 49 ZILLE Julian Zille WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:28:39
74 2206 DE KOCK George Stone Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:29:16
75 2051 DE LANGE Leon Triathlon-Sprint 54 Men 01:30:06
76 2148 MOUBRAY Rob Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:30:20
77 2251 CLAYTON Franco Triathlon-Sprint 15 Men 01:30:51
78 2247 GOUS Gerhard Triathlon-Sprint 63 Men 01:30:52
79 2239 BRITS Jason Triathlon-Sprint 46 Men 01:30:59
80 2106 VOS Wesley Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:31:13
81 2208 STUART-FOX Matthew Triathlon-Sprint 35 Men 01:31:44
82 2152 TUTTELBERG Andrew Triathlon-Sprint 44 Men 01:31:49
83 2220 ASBURY Chris Asbury Triathlon-Sprint 23 Men 01:31:54
84 2125 BEZER Grant Bezer Triathlon-Sprint 50 Men 01:32:03
85 2277 VAN ZYL Anton Triathlon-Sprint 58 Men 01:32:03
86 2065 VAN DER SPUY Darnel Triathlon-Sprint 36 Men 01:32:24
87 2179 CROWTHER Jack Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:32:25
88 27 COCKRELL William WBX-Big-6 23 Men 01:32:27
89 2258 RAWBONE-VILJOEN Michael Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:32:43
90 41 PARIS Byron Paris WBX-Big-6 26 Men 01:32:43
91 2016 SPARG Brian Triathlon-Sprint 55 Men 01:33:21
92 2190 MACDONALD Robert Macdonald Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:33:21
93 2146 ALLANSON Jack Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:33:36
94 2224 ANSTEY Saul Triathlon-Sprint 28 Men 01:33:36
95 40 MURRAY Jonathan WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:34:39
96 2157 JOUBERT Etienne Triathlon-Sprint 42 Men 01:34:43
97 32 GARVIN Trevor WBX-Big-6 50 Men 01:34:49
98 2079 NEL Jt Triathlon-Sprint 35 Men 01:35:26
99 2049 CILLIERS Stephan Triathlon-Sprint 44 Men 01:35:27
100 2158 OWEN Matthew Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:35:39
101 2205 COETZEE Coetzee Triathlon-Sprint 31 Men 01:35:41
102 2242 NEILL Liam Triathlon-Sprint 24 Men 01:35:50
103 2260 SHER Bryan Triathlon-Sprint 60 Men 01:35:56
104 2149 KRIGE Johann Triathlon-Sprint 32 Men 01:36:15
105 2173 GOODWIN Grant Triathlon-Sprint 56 Men 01:37:12
106 2279 HENDERSON H Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:37:24
107 2096 RAMSDEN Matthew Triathlon-Sprint 23 Men 01:37:27
108 2163 HORN Johannes Triathlon-Sprint 50 Men 01:38:11
109 2118 BARTLETT Bruce Triathlon-Sprint 43 Men 01:38:24
110 2177 RAMSDEN Douglas Triathlon-Sprint 23 Men 01:38:58
111 2264 BONAVERA Paolo Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:39:15
112 2230 BONAVERA Paolo Triathlon-Sprint 26 Men 01:39:15
113 2209 WILKINS Gert Triathlon-Sprint 59 Men 01:39:17
114 2271 BREED Ruan Triathlon-Sprint 24 Men 01:39:18
115 2245 ELOFF John Eloff Triathlon-Sprint 77 Men 01:39:39
116 2002 MAULSON Craig Triathlon-Sprint 46 Men 01:39:49
117 2088 KENNEDY Nicholas Triathlon-Sprint 44 Men 01:40:19
118 2175 JACKSON Chappie Triathlon-Sprint 41 Men 01:41:17
119 2054 CROTZ Tessel Triathlon-Sprint 33 Men 01:41:18
120 2041 MAREE Leon Triathlon-Sprint 59 Men 01:41:44
121 2235 DREYDEN Graham Dreyden Triathlon-Sprint 51 Men 01:41:52
122 2005 TRAUTMANN Francois Triathlon-Sprint 51 Men 01:43:34
123 2141 BASKIR Zach Triathlon-Sprint 20 Men 01:43:48
124 2014 DOLLY Craig Triathlon-Sprint 53 Men 01:43:56
125 31 FLEISCHER Antony WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:44:30
126 2155 THERON Tristan Triathlon-Sprint 25 Men 01:44:39
127 2139 MACKENZIE Alec Triathlon-Sprint 33 Men 01:45:25
128 2075 LONDT Bobby Triathlon-Sprint 44 Men 01:45:43
129 2078 SCOTT Michael Triathlon-Sprint 47 Men 01:47:07
130 2182 KOEN Adrian Triathlon-Sprint 39 Men 01:47:18
131 26 COCKRELL Henry WBX-Big-6 54 Men 01:47:40
132 2266 MILLER Ashton Triathlon-Sprint 17 Men 01:48:15
133 2267 BEGHIN Tim Beghin Triathlon-Sprint 30 Men 01:48:31
134 2114 NICKS Simon Triathlon-Sprint 62 Men 01:49:59
135 2225 EPSTEIN Kyle Triathlon-Sprint 29 Men 01:50:33
136 2085 HILL John Triathlon-Sprint 62 Men 01:53:39
137 2164 FOURIE Cobus Triathlon-Sprint 45 Men 01:54:18
138 2194 BRENTLEY Keane Triathlon-Sprint 33 Men 01:57:10
139 2104 RYNHOUD Beau Triathlon-Sprint 65 Men 01:57:33
140 2203 KEEVY Matthew Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:58:36
141 2204 LAMB Howard Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:58:37
142 2200 ALLAN Connor Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:58:37
143 2184 SUTHERLAND James Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:58:37
144 2197 FOORD Jeremy Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:58:37
145 2202 HUYSAMER George Triathlon-Sprint 22 Men 01:58:38
146 2132 LANGENHOVEN William Triathlon-Sprint 53 Men 01:59:03
147 2003 REDDELL Clifford Triathlon-Sprint 40 Men 02:00:53
148 2237 BESTER Alwyn Triathlon-Sprint 47 Men 02:05:08
149 53 MCDONALD Ian WBX-Big-6   Men 02:06:36
150 2116 COETZEE Wouter Triathlon-Sprint 45 Men 02:08:01

Sprint Triathlon (Female)

1 2110 QUENET Alexandra Triathlon-Sprint 26 Women 01:10:25
2 8 VAN DER MERWE Vicky WBX-Big-6 32 Women 01:14:44
3 6 PAHL Julika Pahl WBX-Big-6 27 Women 01:15:28
4 2278 DU BRUYN Leanda Triathlon-Sprint 27 Women 01:16:34
5 2244 DE MILANDER Almari De Milander Triathlon-Sprint 40 Women 01:19:21
6 2172 GOODWIN Amy Triathlon-Sprint 20 Women 01:19:31
7 2253 MOSTERT Cameron Triathlon-Sprint 18 Women 01:21:31
8 2031 HANEKOM Dedre Triathlon-Sprint 26 Women 01:21:51
9 2034 MOUTON Maryke Triathlon-Sprint 33 Women 01:22:07
10 2274 WATTON Carol Triathlon-Sprint 50 Women 01:22:43
11 2112 WILLIAMS Vivienne Triathlon-Sprint 59 Women 01:22:58
12 2210 TERBLANCHE Rita Triathlon-Sprint 44 Women 01:23:21
13 2 DAY Jamie WBX-Big-6 27 Women 01:23:31
14 3 KINGSTON Liza WBX-Big-6 39 Women 01:23:36
15 2001 MULLER Nicol Triathlon-Sprint 34 Women 01:23:57
16 2042 CHARLTON Leigh Triathlon-Sprint 36 Women 01:24:23
17 2053 BIRD Nadine Triathlon-Sprint 41 Women 01:25:07
18 1 BRYNARD Monique WBX-Big-6 21 Women 01:26:27
19 2189 FAULMANN Simone Triathlon-Sprint 24 Women 01:26:33
20 2250 BARTLET Amy Bartlet Triathlon-Sprint 29 Women 01:26:47
21 2028 BUDDEN Anne Triathlon-Sprint 27 Women 01:27:20
22 2011 GOUWS Adele Triathlon-Sprint 42 Women 01:28:11
23 2248 MILLS Waris Triathlon-Sprint 19 Women 01:28:22
24 2024 GEACH Georgina Triathlon-Sprint 27 Women 01:28:22
25 2193 VISSER Anika Triathlon-Sprint 18 Women 01:28:50
26 2128 DOLLMAN Tamara Triathlon-Sprint 44 Women 01:28:58
27 2259 FREYSEN Nadene Freysen Triathlon-Sprint 30 Women 01:29:00
28 2071 NORTJE Karen Triathlon-Sprint 50 Women 01:29:54
29 2263 VISSER Nadia Triathlon-Sprint 46 Women 01:30:43
30 2262 STEENKMAP Zinia Triathlon-Sprint 0 Women 01:30:53
31 2137 HARDY Katherine Triathlon-Sprint 37 Women 01:31:08
32 2168 SANDERS Shannon Triathlon-Sprint 30 Women 01:31:29
33 2233 ACTON Helen Acton Triathlon-Sprint 24 Women 01:31:51
34 2227 VAN NIEKERK Juliana Triathlon-Sprint 38 Women 01:31:51
35 2036 LOUBSER Lisa Triathlon-Sprint 24 Women 01:32:25
36 2138 HUTTON-SQUIRE Megan Triathlon-Sprint 29 Women 01:32:33
37 2015 KOOPOWITZ Sheri Triathlon-Sprint 34 Women 01:33:05
38 2223 SPRING Anne Triathlon-Sprint 23 Women 01:33:20
39 2154 STORM Izel Storm Triathlon-Sprint 32 Women 01:34:27
40 2222 BLACKFORD Kirsty Triathlon-Sprint 53 Women 01:34:54
41 2238 BRAIN Lucia Triathlon-Sprint 40 Women 01:35:50
42 2159 KUHN Megan Triathlon-Sprint 25 Women 01:36:37
43 2059 O’CONNELL Nicola Triathlon-Sprint 49 Women 01:38:13
44 2171 DE BRUYN Molly Triathlon-Sprint 49 Women 01:38:43
45 2030 CARMICHAEL Ingrid Triathlon-Sprint 44 Women 01:39:43
46 2153 CLARKE-THERON Talita Triathlon-Sprint 24 Women 01:39:44
47 2147 DU PLESSIS Maya Triathlon-Sprint 27 Women 01:39:45
48 2126 HORNIGOLD Donna Hornigold Triathlon-Sprint 36 Women 01:40:25
49 2061 WESSELS Twane Triathlon-Sprint 36 Women 01:41:35
50 2252 FLANAGAN Catherine Triathlon-Sprint 22 Women 01:41:52
51 2211 OSMOND Hayley Triathlon-Sprint 40 Women 01:42:13
52 2207 DENNEHY Maureen Triathlon-Sprint 57 Women 01:42:44
53 2185 UYS Catharina E Triathlon-Sprint 23 Women 01:42:45
54 2035 VAN ASWEGEN Anja Triathlon-Sprint 43 Women 01:42:50
55 2212 DREYER Maryke Triathlon-Sprint 29 Women 01:43:43
56 2018 MACHADO Clara Triathlon-Sprint 34 Women 01:44:23
57 2243 VERBURG Daisy Triathlon-Sprint 28 Women 01:44:59
58 2195 BRENTLEY Laura Ashley Triathlon-Sprint 33 Women 01:45:05
59 2226 MARE Suzanne Triathlon-Sprint 41 Women 01:45:31
60 2270 VAN LEEUWEN Shelley Van Leeuwen Triathlon-Sprint 52 Women 01:46:23
61 2180 GUBITZ Altacia Triathlon-Sprint 22 Women 01:46:58
62 2094 IRWIN Sarah Triathlon-Sprint 18 Women 01:48:35
63 2174 WESTOBY Loren Triathlon-Sprint 31 Women 01:49:17
64 2136 FOX Ilze Triathlon-Sprint 44 Women 01:51:34
65 2130 GERAGOTELLIS Silvana Triathlon-Sprint 54 Women 01:51:34
66 2151 MITCHELL Rose Triathlon-Sprint 20 Women 01:53:03
67 2131 LOUW Janneke Triathlon-Sprint 38 Women 01:54:31
68 2117 ROSSOUW Nicola Fransina Triathlon-Sprint 32 Women 01:55:55
69 2183 LANE Katy Triathlon-Sprint 22 Women 01:56:12
70 2156 DOVEY Bailey Triathlon-Sprint 22 Women 01:56:12
71 2181 JONES Megan Triathlon-Sprint 22 Women 01:56:13
72 2191 VAN DER WALT Charlene Triathlon-Sprint 43 Women 01:59:05
73 2268 FERREIRA Carri -ann Triathlon-Sprint 42 Women 01:59:05
74 2232 SCHUBERT Susanne Triathlon-Sprint 55 Women 02:01:16
75 2068 GILLESPIE Jolene Triathlon-Sprint 46 Women 02:03:15

Junior Triathlon 

1 1869 CLAYTON Antony Triathlon-Junior 14 Men 24:33:00
2 1853 LEIBBRANDT Oliver Triathlon-Junior 15 Men 27:47:00
3 1866 PIENAAR Abraham Francois Triathlon-Junior 22 Men 28:39:00
4 1863 BOSHOFF Chris Triathlon-Junior 12 Men 29:58:00
5 1868 PIENAAR Thomas Triathlon-Junior 12 Men 30:16:00
6 1859 ODENDAAL Hendre Triathlon-Junior 13 Men 31:31:00
7 1861 KITCHING Francine Triathlon-Junior 13 Women 31:41:00
8 1872 LALOR Miya Triathlon-Junior 12 Women 32:07:00
9 1870 LALOR Finn Triathlon-Junior 10 Men 32:16:00
10 1862 ODENDAAL Lune Triathlon-Junior 14 Women 32:28:00
11 1871 LALOR Kira Triathlon-Junior 14 Women 32:57:00
12 1867 PIENAAR Sebastian Triathlon-Junior 12 Men 33:54:00
13 1865 THOMAS Selma Triathlon-Junior 15 Women 34:28:00
14 1854 HARROWSMITH William Triathlon-Junior 11 Men 34:40:00
15 1860 ODENDAAL Lika Triathlon-Junior 9 Women 38:23:00
16 1864 CENCELLI Ghia Triathlon-Junior 15 Women 38:40:00
17 1845 GARVIN Joshua Triathlon-Junior 13 Men 49:55:00