WBO TRAIL 1 DAY (19km)

1 1711 SMUTS Cornel TRAILRun-1day-Sat 33 Men 01:30:57
2 1644 BIRD Andrew TRAILRun-1day-Sat 43 Men 01:41:36
3 2619 VERWEY Luhan TRAILRun-1day-Sat 27 Men 01:45:04
4 1662 GELDENHUIS Werner Geldenhuis TRAILRun-1day-Sat 46 Men 01:45:08
5 1696 ROLFE Trevor Rolfe TRAILRun-1day-Sat 48 Men 01:45:08
6 1675 SILVER Dylan TRAILRun-1day-Sat 22 Men 01:45:46
7 1666 MARAIS Suzanne Marais TRAILRun-1day-Sat 56 Women 01:46:06
8 1681 SWANEPOEL Japie Swanepoel TRAILRun-1day-Sat 56 Men 01:48:34
9 1657 DU TOIT Ricus TRAILRun-1day-Sat 29 Men 01:49:36
10 1686 VAN BLERK Josh TRAILRun-1day-Sat 26 Men 01:53:23
11 1704 BRAVENBOER Bernard TRAILRun-1day-Sat 34 Men 01:54:21
12 1652 KRIGE Johann TRAILRun-1day-Sat 32 Men 01:55:08
13 1669 GLYN Tessa TRAILRun-1day-Sat 23 Women 01:56:25
14 1667 DILL Uriyel TRAILRun-1day-Sat 18 Men 01:56:43
15 1691 DUVENAGE Jp TRAILRun-1day-Sat 41 Men 01:56:55
16 1689 BOONZAAIER Famke TRAILRun-1day-Sat 31 Women 01:57:05
17 1771           01:57:49
18 1650 DE KOCK Michelle TRAILRun-1day-Sat 22 Women 01:58:37
19 1679 VOLSCHENK Riana TRAILRun-1day-Sat 43 Women 01:59:06
20 1680 VAN OORDT Cindy TRAILRun-1day-Sat 41 Women 01:59:56
21 1690 BRITZ Gary TRAILRun-1day-Sat 58 Men 02:00:28
22 1668 OPPERMAN Renette TRAILRun-1day-Sat 27 Women 02:00:38
23 1676 STAPYLTON-SMITH Frances TRAILRun-1day-Sat 22 Women 02:01:10
24 1673 PARSCHAU Daniel TRAILRun-1day-Sat 25 Men 02:01:43
25 1665 STEYN Annmarie TRAILRun-1day-Sat 51 Women 02:01:57
26 1707 DIERKS Sabrina TRAILRun-1day-Sat 24 Women 02:02:11
27 1702 MESSINA Bianca TRAILRun-1day-Sat 30 Women 02:02:47
28 1714 KOK Gerhard TRAILRun-1day-Sat 32 Men 02:02:52
29 1713 HUGO Francois TRAILRun-1day-Sat 32 Men 02:04:54
30 1663 SUTHERLAND Brett TRAILRun-1day-Sat 32 Men 02:05:40
31 1712 SWANSON Enrach TRAILRun-1day-Sat 25 Men 02:05:59
32 1655 UYS Michelle TRAILRun-1day-Sat 30 Women 02:06:09
33 1654 HOEFNAGEL Michael TRAILRun-1day-Sat 22 Men 02:06:12
34 1646 KOK Anchen TRAILRun-1day-Sat 30 Women 02:07:08
35 1659 BANKS Mandy Banks TRAILRun-1day-Sat 42 Women 02:07:20
36 1684 DU TOIT Ilandi TRAILRun-1day-Sat 36 Women 02:07:59
37 1658 ALBERTS Emile Alberts TRAILRun-1day-Sat 27 Men 02:08:10
38 1677 STAPYLTON-SMITH Thomas TRAILRun-1day-Sat 27 Men 02:08:20
39 1674 DE BILLOT Brigitte TRAILRun-1day-Sat 50 Women 02:09:21
40 1647 VERNE Graham TRAILRun-1day-Sat 49 Men 02:09:59
41 1661 RETIEF Robyn TRAILRun-1day-Sat 21 Women 02:11:04
42 1682 BOTES Jacqui Botes TRAILRun-1day-Sat 35 Women 02:12:36
43 1687 VAN DER LINDEN Jacobus TRAILRun-1day-Sat 22 Men 02:13:56
44 1695 JANE VAN RENSBURG Tersia TRAILRun-1day-Sat 24 Women 02:15:10
45 1693 KLINCK Christine TRAILRun-1day-Sat 50 Women 02:16:24
46 1692 GANCARZ Iwona TRAILRun-1day-Sat 46 Women 02:16:54
47 1648 VAN DER MERWE Petrie TRAILRun-1day-Sat 37 Men 02:16:54
48 1651 WENKE Stephanie TRAILRun-1day-Sat 22 Women 02:19:23
49 1649 LE ROUX Chrisna TRAILRun-1day-Sat 38 Women 02:22:52
50 1700 GUDLINDLU Dinilesizwe TRAILRun-1day-Sat 38 Men 02:24:29
51 1678 STAPYLTON-SMITH Emily Rose TRAILRun-1day-Sat 25 Women 02:28:07
52 1703 HOPKINS Amy Hopkins TRAILRun-1day-Sat 35 Women 02:33:02
53 1698 STEYN Coret TRAILRun-1day-Sat 47 Women 02:47:00
54 1697 SCHMIDT Lisa TRAILRun-1day-Sat 44 Women 02:47:00
55 1705 BERETTS Gino TRAILRun-1day-Sat 37 Women 02:48:25
56 1706 DIANISIO Roberto TRAILRun-1day-Sat 40 Men 02:48:25

WBO TRAIL 1 DAY (16km)

1 44 QUENET Nicholas WBX-Big-6 24 Men 01:06:37
2 1784 HARRISON Nicholas Harrison TRAILRun-1day-Sun 24 Men 01:08:59
3 1836 BLACK Jonathan TRAILRun-1day-Sun 27 Men 01:12:44
4 1731 VAN DER MERWE Michael TRAILRun-1day-Sun 28 Men 01:14:38
5 47 VAN WYK Francois WBX-Big-6 25 Men 01:15:07
6 45 ROSS Michael WBX-Big-6 25 Men 01:17:35
7 33 GIBSON Hylton WBX-Big-6 26 Men 01:17:37
8 2625           01:17:44
9 42 PINN Joshua WBX-Big-6 30 Men 01:20:28
10 1834 TIPPETT Matt TRAILRun-1day-Sun 25 Men 01:21:02
11 8 VAN DER MERWE Vicky WBX-Big-6 32 Women 01:21:06
12 6 PAHL Julika Pahl WBX-Big-6 27 Women 01:21:31
13 46 SHAW Riaan WBX-Big-6 26 Men 01:21:47
14 52 NETTO Miguel WBX-Big-6 35 Men 01:25:36
15 1766 VAN COLLER Brett TRAILRun-1day-Sun 49 Men 01:26:37
16 1839 GROBLER Jacques TRAILRun-1day-Sun 23 Men 01:27:03
17 1787 WILLS Nicola TRAILRun-1day-Sun 25 Women 01:30:04
18 2619 VERWEY Luhan TRAILRun-1day-Sun 27 Men 01:30:19
19 2621 POSEN Thomas TRAILRun-1day-Sun 24 Men 01:30:32
20 1828 LIEBENBERG Fred TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Men 01:30:34
21 37 KUHN Sam WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:31:00
22 51 NEILL Aidan Neill WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:31:40
23 1753 CAMPBELL Nicholas TRAILRun-1day-Sun 20 Men 01:32:40
24 1765 HOLLICK Peter TRAILRun-1day-Sun 54 Men 01:33:02
25 2618 FRIESLAAR Andre TRAILRun-1day-Sun 55 Men 01:34:09
26 1720 VAN DER VYVER Hanre TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Women 01:34:53
27 1783 BOTHA Geo TRAILRun-1day-Sun 33 Men 01:35:10
28 1844 VAN DER VYVER Johan TRAILRun-1day-Sun 56 Men 01:35:17
29 35 KEELING Mark Keeling WBX-Big-6 23 Men 01:35:26
30 1735 MCMULLEN Clare TRAILRun-1day-Sun 37 Women 01:35:39
31 29 ELLIS Zac Ellis WBX-Big-6 18 Men 01:35:57
32 1799 CORFE Jordan TRAILRun-1day-Sun 25 Men 01:36:05
33 25 ADLER Aaron WBX-Big-6 29 Men 01:36:41
34 2 DAY Jamie WBX-Big-6 27 Women 01:37:13
35 1810 PIENAAR Gysbert Jacobus Pienaar TRAILRun-1day-Sun 48 Men 01:37:19
36 1660 FLATTERY Patrick TRAILRun-1day-Sun 30 Men 01:37:26
37 1755 CAMPBELL Kirsten TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Women 01:38:14
38 1754 MINNAAR Johann TRAILRun-1day-Sun 25 Men 01:38:41
39 1722 PRETORIUS Andrew TRAILRun-1day-Sun 35 Men 01:38:50
40 1831 CONRADIE Dewald TRAILRun-1day-Sun 31 Men 01:38:52
41 40 MURRAY Jonathan WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:39:12
42 1664 ROLFE Kate TRAILRun-1day-Sun 18 Women 01:39:17
43 1670 ROLFE Trevor TRAILRun-1day-Sun 48 Men 01:39:22
44 1826 ENZLIN Keith Enzlin TRAILRun-1day-Sun 22 Men 01:39:38
45 3 KINGSTON Liza WBX-Big-6 39 Women 01:39:48
46 1788 REYNOLDS Nina TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Women 01:39:58
47 1643 REICH Max TRAILRun-1day-Sun 28 Men 01:40:01
48 1699 VAN ROOYEN Joe TRAILRun-1day-Sun 55 Men 01:40:04
49 1822 VAN DER MERWE Lize TRAILRun-1day-Sun 30 Women 01:40:35
50 49 ZILLE Julian Zille WBX-Big-6 22 Men 01:40:48
51 1771 VAN DYK Quintin TRAILRun-1day-Sun 38 Men 01:40:59
52 30 ESPEY Warren WBX-Big-6 37 Men 01:41:02
53 1774 BARRY Patrick Barry TRAILRun-1day-Sun 18 Men 01:41:08
54 2588           01:41:12
55 1773 SCHOEMAN Monica TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Women 01:41:17
56 39 MILLER Brannon Miller WBX-Big-6 20 Men 01:41:24
57 1798 CLOETE Peter TRAILRun-1day-Sun 0 Men 01:42:05
58 2626 VOLKMANN Janeke Volkmann TRAILRun-1day-Sun 22 Women 01:42:10
59 1843 LALOR Kei Francis John Lalor TRAILRun-1day-Sun 51 Men 01:42:49
60 1796 LOTRIET Jacques TRAILRun-1day-Sun 48 Men 01:42:54
61 1825           01:43:04
62 1770           01:43:25
63 1776 SIXTUS Grant TRAILRun-1day-Sun 48 Men 01:43:28
64 1792 BOTHA Ruan TRAILRun-1day-Sun 31 Men 01:44:20
65 1837 BONTHUYS Francois TRAILRun-1day-Sun 41 Men 01:44:24
66 1777 SWANSON Liam TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Men 01:45:05
67 41 PARIS Byron Paris WBX-Big-6 26 Men 01:45:22
68 1653 LOVE Sarah TRAILRun-1day-Sun 33 Women 01:46:18
69 1671 SHELVEY Chris TRAILRun-1day-Sun 50 Men 01:46:20
70 1801           01:48:56
71 1811 WERTH Carla TRAILRun-1day-Sun 24 Women 01:48:57
72 1736 DURRANT Jacqui TRAILRun-1day-Sun 48 Women 01:49:53
73 1752 ROSSOUW Tania TRAILRun-1day-Sun 43 Women 01:50:12
74 1772 ENGELBRECHT Danya TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Women 01:50:38
75 1778 VAN DER LINDE Nikola TRAILRun-1day-Sun 40 Women 01:51:00
76 1738 NEL Jt TRAILRun-1day-Sun 35 Men 01:51:44
77 1823 VAN DER MERWE Sw TRAILRun-1day-Sun 33 Men 01:52:10
78 1757 KESSLER Bronwyn TRAILRun-1day-Sun 37 Women 01:53:50
79 1793 JONES Jef TRAILRun-1day-Sun 44 Men 01:53:59
80 1 BRYNARD Monique WBX-Big-6 21 Women 01:54:02
81 1775 LOUW Rozanne TRAILRun-1day-Sun 41 Women 01:54:24
82 1785 LOUW Francois TRAILRun-1day-Sun 41 Men 01:54:25
83 1806 COLLETT Estie TRAILRun-1day-Sun 29 Women 01:54:36
84 1748 COLLETT Jason TRAILRun-1day-Sun 29 Men 01:54:36
85 1672 SHELVEY Katrien TRAILRun-1day-Sun 38 Women 01:54:58
86 1824 WALTERS Caitlin TRAILRun-1day-Sun 24 Women 01:56:11
87 43 PRICE Gareth WBX-Big-6 37 Men 01:56:33
88 1762 LE ROUX Iwan TRAILRun-1day-Sun 35 Men 01:56:36
89 1751 CROUS Kika TRAILRun-1day-Sun 38 Women 01:56:36
90 1818 TEUBES Kim TRAILRun-1day-Sun 42 Women 01:57:30
91 1746           01:57:45
92 1809 DE WET Carla TRAILRun-1day-Sun 28 Women 01:58:18
93 27 COCKRELL William WBX-Big-6 23 Men 02:00:02
94 1656 GOOSEN Margeaux TRAILRun-1day-Sun 24 Women 02:00:13
95 1694 BOTHA Niel TRAILRun-1day-Sun 31 Men 02:00:27
96 1763 SKOWNO Philippa TRAILRun-1day-Sun 43 Women 02:02:16
97 1685 HOLDEN Coral TRAILRun-1day-Sun 22 Women 02:02:23
98 1805 JONKER Jamie TRAILRun-1day-Sun 32 Women 02:04:26
99 1761 BRINKMANN Philippa TRAILRun-1day-Sun 44 Women 02:05:23
100 1821 CHAIT Alison TRAILRun-1day-Sun 49 Women 02:05:30
101 2624 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Tersia TRAILRun-1day-Sun 29 Women 02:07:02
102 1800 RICHARDS Paula Richards TRAILRun-1day-Sun 17 Women 02:08:48
103 1791 RUDMAN Lukas Rudman TRAILRun-1day-Sun 37 Men 02:08:51
104 31 FLEISCHER Antony WBX-Big-6 22 Men 02:09:16
105 1830 VISSER Su-mari TRAILRun-1day-Sun 35 Women 02:09:27
106 1817 SAMSON Deidre TRAILRun-1day-Sun 49 Women 02:12:46
107 1795 REID Rhiannon TRAILRun-1day-Sun 41 Women 02:12:49
108 1790 ORMOND Janet Ormond TRAILRun-1day-Sun 39 Women 02:14:19
109 2623 TOOP Michael TRAILRun-1day-Sun 42 Men 02:14:42
110 2622 TOOP Estelle TRAILRun-1day-Sun 42 Women 02:14:57
111 1750 HILL John TRAILRun-1day-Sun 62 Men 02:17:35
112 1740 CONCER Nicole TRAILRun-1day-Sun 35 Women 02:17:50
113 32 GARVIN Trevor WBX-Big-6 50 Men 02:17:53
114 1816 RAY Karla TRAILRun-1day-Sun 52 Women 02:19:15
115 1745 WILLIAMS Alison TRAILRun-1day-Sun 36 Women 02:19:27
116 1812 WERTH Johan TRAILRun-1day-Sun 37 Men 02:19:29
117 1743 MEISENHOLL Friederich TRAILRun-1day-Sun 37 Men 02:19:37
118 1768 VENTER Lizelle TRAILRun-1day-Sun 42 Women 02:21:25
119 1767 SEYMOUR Nicky TRAILRun-1day-Sun 47 Women 02:22:19
120 1827 LE ROUX Liezl TRAILRun-1day-Sun 45 Women 02:23:22
121 1833 STOKES Gordon TRAILRun-1day-Sun 53 Men 02:23:39
122 1804 EVENHUIS Nanette TRAILRun-1day-Sun 42 Women 02:24:36
123 1719 GARING Rebecca TRAILRun-1day-Sun 36 Women 02:24:41
124 1721 VAN EYCK Wendy TRAILRun-1day-Sun 39 Women 02:25:58
125 1832 STOFFBERG Adolf TRAILRun-1day-Sun 41 Men 02:26:08
126 1835 VAN TONDER Shane TRAILRun-1day-Sun 44 Men 02:26:09
127 1840 HODGSON Clare TRAILRun-1day-Sun 48 Women 02:26:11
128 1781 BRENTLEY Kevin TRAILRun-1day-Sun 61 Men 02:26:18
129 1779 BRENTLEY Cindy TRAILRun-1day-Sun 58 Women 02:26:23
130 1797 BANKS Craig TRAILRun-1day-Sun 45 Men 02:26:33
131 26 COCKRELL Henry WBX-Big-6 54 Men 02:26:45
132 1829 SCHREUDER Retha TRAILRun-1day-Sun 47 Women 02:27:08
133 1747 NETTO Rosalind TRAILRun-1day-Sun 34 Women 02:27:15
134 1744 TRAVIS Julia TRAILRun-1day-Sun 43 Women 02:27:18
135 1741 DE CLERCQ Carl TRAILRun-1day-Sun 50 Men 02:28:21
136 1789 APPLEBY Ashley Appleby TRAILRun-1day-Sun 36 Men 02:28:53
137 1730 VAN LEEUWEN Shelley Van Leeuwen TRAILRun-1day-Sun 52 Women 02:29:12
138 1742 DE CLERCQ Louw TRAILRun-1day-Sun 20 Men 02:31:46
139 1807 VOS Juanne Vos TRAILRun-1day-Sun 58 Women 02:40:27
140 1794 NAGEL Bianca-leigh TRAILRun-1day-Sun 42 Women 02:40:47
141 1802 DAVIDS Sean TRAILRun-1day-Sun 43 Men 02:41:14
142 1688 HOLDEN Carolyn TRAILRun-1day-Sun 53 Women 02:49:19
143 53 MCDONALD Ian WBX-Big-6 0 Men 02:55:33
144 1764 HOBSON Vessela TRAILRun-1day-Sun 32 Women 02:58:39
145 1759 ENGELBRECHT Christo TRAILRun-1day-Sun 55 Men 03:35:36
146 1737 ENGELBRECHT Deirdre TRAILRun-1day-Sun 53 Women 03:52:36
147 1838 ENGELBRECHT Charne TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Women 03:52:36
148 1838 ENGELBRECHT Charne TRAILRun-1day-Sun 26 Women 03:52:36

WBO TRAIL STAGE RACE (Men)

1 1709 SWART Nelius 02:39:03   01:15:09   01:23:54
2 1640 VISSER Chris 02:44:38   01:19:10   01:25:28
3 1629 FOLSCHER Carl 02:46:25   01:20:43   01:25:42
4 1710 LAMONT Allan 02:51:43   01:20:03   01:31:40
5 1622 EDMUNDS Jonathan 02:59:10   01:25:36   01:33:34
6 1591 SMIT Cobus Smit 03:07:33   01:21:29   01:46:04
7 1632 PIVO Dylan Pivo 03:10:33   01:17:16   01:53:17
8 1616 BRUESSOW Sacha 03:11:22   01:18:09   01:53:13
9 1572 ROUX Willie 03:15:54   01:33:06   01:42:48
10 1732 ARNOLD Jason 03:17:27   01:28:55   01:48:32
11 1579 VAN TONDER Grey 03:17:46   01:34:06   01:43:40
12 1598 NILSEN Mark Nilsen 03:19:04   01:36:16   01:42:48
13 1716 VISSER Rikus 03:22:01   01:28:40   01:53:21
14 1726 SHORT Simon 03:23:43   01:20:14   02:03:29
15 1596 WILSON James 03:26:11   01:36:32   01:49:39
16 1609 CROWTHER Brendon 03:28:25   01:32:21   01:56:04
17 1580 LE ROUX Johann 03:30:17   01:35:38   01:54:39
18 1749 GOLDBERG Bengi 03:30:53   01:35:29   01:55:24
19 1727 TAUTE Johannes 03:32:05   01:37:35   01:54:30
20 1621 MACDONALD James 03:36:27   01:40:16   01:56:11
21 1582 INNES Scott 03:40:23   01:41:29   01:58:54
22 1626 MITCHELL Chris 03:55:09   01:49:40   02:05:29
23 1588 JOUBERT Bevan 03:55:33   01:44:52   02:10:41
24 1641 BEUKMAN Ryno 04:01:29   01:56:26   02:05:03
25 1630 JORDAAN Pierre Jordaan 04:14:12   02:00:04   02:14:08
26 1724 MULLER Juan 04:24:38   02:09:01   02:15:37
27 1574 GREYLING Peter 04:29:51   02:11:54   02:17:57
28 1567 ROUX Willem 04:30:44   02:11:59   02:18:45
29 1602 MALCOMESS Andy 04:34:56   02:12:28   02:22:28
30 1581 ASSANTE Jeanne 04:37:38   02:14:22   02:23:16
31 1577 NOLTE Robert Pace 04:39:57   02:20:30   02:19:27
32 1594 LAGOPOULOS Dimitri Lagopoulos 04:46:18   02:22:50   02:23:28
33 1733 CILLIERS Eugene Cilliers 04:51:50   02:29:12   02:22:38
34 1638 KETH Mike 04:53:02   02:22:23   02:30:39
35 1639 LE ROUX Ryan 04:53:31   02:22:52   02:30:39
  1634 VILJOEN Anton         01:43:03
  1708 STRYDOM S         01:54:05
  1728 COLLYER Brandon         01:55:02
  1717 OOSTHUYZEN Leroy         01:55:09
  1627 MOFOKENG Thabo         02:02:03
  1683 DRURY Tian     01:31:34    
  1635 VILJOEN Luke     01:39:36    
  1586 MACGREGOR James     02:03:00    
  1613 FOURIE Jacques     02:04:47    
  1617 OTTO Michael     02:06:44    

WBO TRAIL STAGE RACE (Female)

1 1734 VAN NIEKERK Lijan 02:49:32   01:18:23   01:31:09
2 1624 VAN EEDEN Nicola 03:21:26   01:36:20   01:45:06
3 1576 DU PLESSIS Madele 03:22:00   01:31:29   01:50:31
4 1611 TAYLOR Laura 03:24:53   01:35:20   01:49:33
5 1595 VISSER Nadine 03:28:09   01:36:48   01:51:21
6 1590 CROWTHER Ashleigh 03:28:23   01:32:18   01:56:05
7 1723 CARSTENS Margi 03:31:20   01:37:38   01:53:42
8 1623 WENTZEL Karen 03:33:00   01:40:45   01:52:15
9 1636 CLOETE Amanda 03:36:08   01:34:30   02:01:38
10 1600 HALL Candyce 03:38:30   01:43:46   01:54:44
11 1571     03:38:32   01:43:50   01:54:42
12 1619 BLIGNAUT Elrita 03:38:40   01:44:22   01:54:18
13 1628 VAN WYK Hanri 03:38:42   01:44:23   01:54:19
14 1605 DREYER Maryke 03:42:30   01:46:16   01:56:14
15 1610 NEWBY Kirsty 03:43:04   01:45:15   01:57:49
16 1603 SACKS Alexis 03:45:00   01:46:33   01:58:27
17 1604 NEL Ilse 03:58:08   01:53:26   02:04:42
18 1563 AGNELLO Marisa 03:58:57   01:49:33   02:09:24
19 1564 NIENABER Chantel 03:59:05   01:49:41   02:09:24
20 1589 JOUBERT Carene Joubert 04:03:45   01:53:56   02:09:49
21 1701 DE BRUYN Molly 04:06:03   02:00:20   02:05:43
22 1715 BROWN Tarryn Brown 04:06:49   02:04:26   02:02:23
23 1637 NEVELING Kelly 04:08:49   01:56:08   02:12:41
24 1618 VAN DER MERWE Roanne 04:12:37   02:04:48   02:07:49
25 1612 FEYT Mandy-lee 04:12:41   02:04:47   02:07:54
26 1725 SCOTT Henda 04:18:13   02:04:23   02:13:50
27 1583 BRINK Elke 04:18:49   02:09:26   02:09:23
28 1597 ALEXANDER Lisa 04:19:44   02:04:21   02:15:23
29 1593 DE VRIES Marietjie 04:19:50   02:04:24   02:15:26
30 1608 POOL Anne 04:22:15   02:06:48   02:15:27
31 1625 VAN WYK Nadia 04:27:20   02:06:59   02:20:21
32 1568 VAN DEN BOSCH Sarah 04:28:11   02:05:25   02:22:46
33 1578 GIBSON Bronwyn 04:37:52   02:14:37   02:23:15
34 1599 FOURIE Kaleo 04:44:02   02:12:44   02:31:18
35 1601 HILL Nicki 05:08:22   02:40:17   02:28:05
36 1562 MARAIS Marian 05:56:00   02:47:00   03:09:00
37 1642 BASSON Aletta Basson 06:09:18   02:49:33   03:19:45
  1718 TURKOVIC Andrea         01:55:37
  1729 EARDLEY Sandra         02:19:18
  1633 TEW Charmaine Tew         02:25:15
  1620 CHEMALY Victoria     01:56:10